LGX adapter plate, six APC SC simplex couplers - single mode.

LGX Adapter Plate, 6 SC APC Simplex Couplers - Single-Mode (FAP-SM-SCA-6S)

stars, based on 0 reviews
This fiber adapter plate is configured with 6 simplex single-mode SC connectors, giving 6 ports. The polish type is APC. This fiber optic adapter plate fits the most common fiber optic patch panels that use the LGX standard.