Skip to main content
Products 1-12 of 19

Filter

Sort By

12-strand Multimode OM1 LC fiber optic pigtails with jacket.

12 Strand Multimode OM1 LC Fiber Optic Pigtail, Jacket - 3 Meter

Price: $49.95

12 Strand Multimode OM1 LC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 62.5/125, Tight Buffer With Jacket - 3 Meter Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing inside a fiber optic enclosure or a fiber patch panel....

12 Strand Multimode OM1 LC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 62.5/125, Tight Buffer With Jacket - 3 Meter Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing inside a fiber optic enclosure or a fiber patch panel. This pigtail comes with a removable jacket to protect the fiber strands. Remove it to allow the pigtails to have a tighter bend radius. This fiber pigtail has 12 preinstalled Multimode OM1 UPC LC connectors on tight buffer fiber. Features Designed for fusion or mechanical splicing on multimode...

In Stock In Stock
12-strand multimode OM1 SC fiber optic pigtails with jacket.

12 Strand Multimode OM1 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail, Jacket - 3 Meter

Price: $49.95

12 Strand Multimode OM1 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 62.5/125, Tight Buffer With Jacket - 3 Meter Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing inside a fiber optic enclosure or a fiber patch panel....

12 Strand Multimode OM1 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 62.5/125, Tight Buffer With Jacket - 3 Meter Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing inside a fiber optic enclosure or a fiber patch panel. This pigtail comes with a removable jacket to protect the fiber strands. Remove it to allow the pigtails to have a tighter bend radius. This fiber pigtail has 12 preinstalled Multimode OM1 UPC SC connectors on tight buffer fiber. Features Designed for fusion or mechanical splicing on multimode...

In Stock In Stock
12-strand multimode OM1ST fiber optic pigtails with jacket.

12 Strand Multimode OM1 ST Fiber Optic Pigtail with Jacket - 3 Meter

Price: $49.95

12 Strand Multimode OM1 ST Fiber Optic Pigtail, 62.5/125, Tight Buffer With Jacket - 3 Meter Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing inside a fiber optic enclosure or a fiber patch panel....

12 Strand Multimode OM1 ST Fiber Optic Pigtail, 62.5/125, Tight Buffer With Jacket - 3 Meter Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing inside a fiber optic enclosure or a fiber patch panel. This pigtail comes with a removable jacket to protect the fiber strands. Remove it to allow the pigtails to have a tighter bend radius. This fiber pigtail has 12 preinstalled Multimode OM1 UPC ST connectors on tight buffer fiber. Features Designed for fusion or mechanical splicing on multimode...

In Stock In Stock
12-strand multimode OM3 LC fiber optic pigtails with jacket.

12 Strand Multimode OM3 LC Fiber Optic Pigtail with Jacket - 3 Meter

Price: $49.95

12 Strand Multimode OM3 LC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 50/125, Tight Buffer With Jacket - 3 Meter Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing inside a fiber optic enclosure or a fiber patch panel. This...

12 Strand Multimode OM3 LC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 50/125, Tight Buffer With Jacket - 3 Meter Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing inside a fiber optic enclosure or a fiber patch panel. This pigtail comes with a removable jacket to protect the fiber strands. Remove it to allow the pigtails to have a tighter bend radius. This fiber pigtail has 12 preinstalled Multimode OM3 UPC LC connectors on tight buffer fiber. Features Designed for fusion or mechanical splicing on multimode OM3...

In Stock In Stock
12-strand LC OM3 multimode fiber optic pigtails without jacket.

12 Strand Multimode OM3 LC Fiber Optic Pigtail, No Jacket - 2 Meter

Price: $34.99

12 Strand Multimode OM3 LC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 50/125, Tight Buffer Unjacketed - 2 Meter Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing inside a fiber optic enclosure or a fiber patch panel. This...

12 Strand Multimode OM3 LC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 50/125, Tight Buffer Unjacketed - 2 Meter Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing inside a fiber optic enclosure or a fiber patch panel. This pigtail comes without a jacket, allowing the pigtails to have a tighter bend radius. This fiber pigtail has 12 preinstalled OM3 Multimode UPC LC connectors on tight buffer fiber. Features Designed for fusion or mechanical splicing on OM3 multimode 50/125 FiberPerfect for fiber distribution units,...

In Stock In Stock
12-strand multimode OM3 SC fiber optic pigtails with jacket.

12 Strand Multimode OM3 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail, Jacket - 3 Meter

Price: $49.95

12 Strand Multimode OM3 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 50/125, Tight Buffer With Jacket - 3 Meter Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing inside a fiber optic enclosure or a fiber patch panel. This...

12 Strand Multimode OM3 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 50/125, Tight Buffer With Jacket - 3 Meter Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing inside a fiber optic enclosure or a fiber patch panel. This pigtail comes with a removable jacket to protect the fiber strands. Remove it to allow the pigtails to have a tighter bend radius. This fiber pigtail has 12 preinstalled Multimode OM3 UPC SC connectors on tight buffer fiber. Features Designed for fusion or mechanical splicing on multimode OM3...

In Stock In Stock
12-strand multimode OM3 SC fiber optic pigtails without jacket.

12 Strand Multimode OM3 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail, No Jacket - 2 Meter

Price: $40.80

12 Strand Multimode OM3 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 50/125, Tight Buffer Unjacketed - 2 Meter Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing inside a fiber optic enclosure or a fiber patch panel. This...

12 Strand Multimode OM3 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 50/125, Tight Buffer Unjacketed - 2 Meter Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing inside a fiber optic enclosure or a fiber patch panel. This pigtail comes without a jacket, allowing the pigtails to have a tighter bend radius. This fiber pigtail has 12 preinstalled OM3 Multimode UPC SC connectors on tight buffer fiber. Features Designed for fusion or mechanical splicing on OM3 multimode 50/125 FiberPerfect for fiber distribution units,...

In Stock In Stock
12-strand multimode OM4 LC fiber optic pigtails with jacket.

12 Strand Multimode OM4 LC Fiber Optic Pigtail with Jacket - 3 Meter

Price: $79.95

12 Strand Multimode OM4 LC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 50/125, Tight Buffer With Jacket - 3 Meter Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing inside a fiber optic enclosure or a fiber patch panel. This...

12 Strand Multimode OM4 LC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 50/125, Tight Buffer With Jacket - 3 Meter Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing inside a fiber optic enclosure or a fiber patch panel. This pigtail comes with a removable jacket to protect the fiber strands. Remove it to allow the pigtails to have a tighter bend radius. This fiber pigtail has 12 preinstalled Multimode OM4 UPC LC connectors on tight buffer fiber. Features Designed for fusion or mechanical splicing on multimode OM4...

In Stock In Stock
12-strand LC multimode OM4  fiber optic pigtails without jacket.

12 Strand Multimode OM4 LC Fiber Optic Pigtail, No Jacket - 2 Meter

Price: $34.99

12 Strand Multimode OM4 LC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 50/125, Tight Buffer Unjacketed - 2 Meter Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing inside a fiber optic enclosure or a fiber patch panel. This...

12 Strand Multimode OM4 LC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 50/125, Tight Buffer Unjacketed - 2 Meter Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing inside a fiber optic enclosure or a fiber patch panel. This pigtail comes without a jacket, allowing the pigtails to have a tighter bend radius. This fiber pigtail has 12 preinstalled OM4 Multimode UPC LC connectors on tight buffer fiber. Features Designed for fusion or mechanical splicing on OM4 multimode 50/125 FiberPerfect for fiber distribution units,...

In Stock In Stock
12-strand single-mode APC SC fiber optic pigtails with jacket.

12 Strand Single-Mode APC SC Fiber Optic Pigtail, Jacket - 3 Meter

Price: $49.95

12 Strand Single-Mode APC LC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 9/125, Tight Buffer With Jacket - 3 Meter Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing inside a fiber optic enclosure or a fiber patch panel....

12 Strand Single-Mode APC LC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 9/125, Tight Buffer With Jacket - 3 Meter Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing inside a fiber optic enclosure or a fiber patch panel. This pigtail comes with a removable jacket to protect the fiber strands. Remove it to allow the pigtails to have a tighter bend radius. This fiber pigtail has 12 preinstalled Single-mode APC LC connectors on tight buffer fiber. Features Designed for fusion or mechanical splicing on single-mode 9/125...

In Stock In Stock
12-strand single-mode APC SC fiber optic pigtails without jacket.

12 Strand Single-Mode APC SC Fiber Optic Pigtail, No Jacket - 2 Meter

Price: $34.95

12 Strand Single Mode APC SC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 9/125, Tight Buffer Unjacketed - 2 Meter Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing inside a fiber optic enclosure or a fiber patch panel. This...

12 Strand Single Mode APC SC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 9/125, Tight Buffer Unjacketed - 2 Meter Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing inside a fiber optic enclosure or a fiber patch panel. This pigtail comes without a jacket, allowing the pigtails to have a tighter bend radius. This fiber pigtail has preinstalled single-mode APC LC connectors on tight buffer fiber. Features Designed for fusion or mechanical splicing on OS2 Single-Mode 9/125 FiberPerfect for fiber distribution units,...

In Stock In Stock
12-strand single-mode LC fiber optic pigtails with jacket.

12 Strand Single-Mode LC Fiber Optic Pigtail, Jacket - 3 Meter

Price: $49.95

12 Strand Single-Mode LC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 9/125, Tight Buffer With Jacket - 3 Meter Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing inside a fiber optic enclosure or a fiber patch panel. This...

12 Strand Single-Mode LC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 9/125, Tight Buffer With Jacket - 3 Meter Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing inside a fiber optic enclosure or a fiber patch panel. This pigtail comes with a removable jacket to protect the strands, remove it to allow the pigtails to have a tighter bend radius. This fiber pigtail has 12 preinstalled Single-Mode UPC LC connectors on tight buffer fiber. Features Designed for fusion or mechanical splicing on single-mode 9/125 FiberPerfect...

In Stock In Stock

Our fiber optic pigtails are constructed with a tight-buffered fiber cable with a pre-terminated connector on one end and exposed fiber on the other. This allows you to fusion splice to a single or multi-fiber trunk.

The partial outer jacket can be easily removed, allowing installation in cramped panels.

Choose from APC, UPC, OM1, OM3, and OM4 types.