SC/UPC to SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord, Single-Mode, Duplex, 9/125

SC/UPC to SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord, Single-Mode, Duplex, 9/125

Your Price: $9.49
In Stock.
Part Number:SCUSCASM

Choose Options

Length

Ship time:

Within 1-2 Business Days

Singlemode SC/UPC to SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord for Indoor Use, Duplex, 9/125

This SingleMode patch cord uses 9/125┬Ám fiber optic patch cable with one SC/UPC connector and one SC/APC connector. SC are square push-pull connectors and utilized with devices such as fiber patch panels, media converters, etc.,

Need a different color jacket, or custom length? Just let us know what you need, and we will get right back to you.

Key Features

  • Single-mode
  • Duplex fiber
  • 1 x SC APC connector pair
  • 1 x SC UPC connector pair
  • APC & UPC polish type.
  • UL Listed in Canada and the US.
  • Available in custom lengths and colors.

Related Items

Recently Viewed Items