Skip to main content

LC OM3/OM4 10G Multimode Fiber Adapter, Flanged - Duplex

Item #: FO4-LC-D
There are no reviews yet Write a review
Price: $3.20
    The product is in stock Availability: In Stock
    Usually ships In 1-2 Business Days

    Quantity:

    These LC duplex fiber optic adapters have an SC simplex footprint and include plastic flanges. They are rated for OM3 and OM4 multimode fiber and are ideal for use in our range of loaded fiber patch panels and fiber distribution units.