LGX Adapter Plate, 6 LC Quad Couplers - 10G OM3/OM4

Item #: FAP-MM-LCG-6Q
There are no reviews yet Write a review
Price: $47.99
    The product is in stock Availability: In Stock
    Usually ships In 1-2 Business Days

    Quantity:

    This fiber adapter plate is configured with six quad 10G multimode LC connectors, giving 24 ports.

    This fiber optic adapter plate fits the most common fiber optic patch panels that use the LGX standard.

    Adapter Count: 6 Adapters
    Fiber Count: 24 Fibers
    Fiber Mode: 10G Multimode 50/125┬Ám
    Adapter Type: LC Quad
    Sleeve Material: Phospher Bronze
    Panel Material: Cold Rolled Steel
    Dimensions (H x W): 30mm x 130mm