LGX Adapter Plate, 12 ST Simplex Couplers - Single-Mode

Item #: FAP-SM-ST-12S
There are no reviews yet Write a review
Price: $37.99
    The product is in stock Availability: In Stock
    Usually ships In 1-2 Business Days

    Quantity:

    This fiber adapter plate is configured with 12 single-mode ST connectors.

    This fiber optic adapter plate fits the most common fiber optic patch panels that use the LGX standard.

    Adapter Count: 12 Adapters
    Fiber Count: 12 Fibers
    Fiber Mode: Single-Mode
    Adapter Type: ST Simplex
    Panel Material: Cold Rolled Steel
    Dimensions (H x W): 30mm x 130mm