1. Home
  2. Fiber Products
  3. Fiber Keystone Jacks
  4. Fiber Keystone Jack, Single Mode LC Duplex - White

Fiber Keystone Jack, Single Mode LC Duplex - White

Write a Review
Your Price: $5.99
Part Number: KEYLCSM-WHI
Availability: In Stock.
Ship time: Within 1 Business Day

LC Singlemode Duplex Keystone Jack

Use these keystone jacks for multiple applications, from wall plates to modular patch panels.

Design your specialized layout by using one of our modular patch panels!

  • Use with Our Modular Patch Panels and Wall Plates
  • LC Duplex Connectors
  • White Body

Related Items

Fiber Keystone Jack, Multimode ST Simplex, High Density - White
$1.99
In Stock - Ships Within 1 Business Day

Recently Viewed Items

TOP