Products 1-10 of 10
Show
2 Port Multimode SC Simplex Fiber Patch Panel
Spotlight!
Price: $109.99
View
Availability: In Stock
Item #: PPSCSM-12 -

12 Port SC Multimode Simplex Patch Panel, 1UThis enclosure includes two cable entry points on the back of the fiber housing, pre-fitted with rubber grommets. Additionally each enclosure includes one cable routing spool and one 12 fiber splice tray. Also included in the kit are zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and installation instructions.

Fiber Patch Panel, 12 Port Singlemode SC Simplex, 1U
Price: $139.99
View
Availability: In Stock
Item #: PPSCMM-12 -

12 Port SC Singlemode Simplex Patch Panel, 1UThis enclosure includes two cable entry points on the back of the fiber housing, pre-fitted with rubber grommets. Additionally each enclosure includes one cable routing spool and one 12 fiber splice tray. Also included in the kit are zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and installation instructions.

Fiber Patch Panel, 12 Port Multimode ST Simplex, 1U
Price: $109.99
View
Availability: In Stock
Item #: PPSTMM-12 -

12 Port ST Multimode Simplex Patch Panel, 1UThis enclosure includes two cable entry points on the back of the fiber housing, pre-fitted with rubber grommets. Additionally each enclosure includes one cable routing spool and one 12 fiber splice tray. Also included in the kit are zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and installation instructions.

Fiber Patch Panel, 12 Port Multimode LC Duplex, 1U
Price: $119.99
View
Availability: In Stock
Item #: PPLCMM-12 -

12 Port LC Multimode Duplex Patch Panel, 1UThis enclosure includes two cable entry points on the back of the fiber housing, pre-fitted with rubber grommets. Additionally each enclosure includes one cable routing spool and one 12 fiber splice tray. Also included in the kit are zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and installation instructions.

Fiber Patch Panel, 12 Port Singlemode LC Duplex, 1U
Price: $154.99
View
Availability: In Stock
Item #: PPLCSM-12 -

12 Port LC Singlemode Duplex Patch Panel, 1UThis enclosure includes two cable entry points on the back of the fiber housing, pre-fitted with rubber grommets. Additionally each enclosure includes one cable routing spool and one 12 fiber splice tray. Also included in the kit are zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and installation instructions.

Fiber Patch Panel, 24 Port Multimode SC Simplex, 1U
Price: $139.99
View
Availability: In Stock
Item #: PPSCMM-24 -

24 Port SC Multimode Simplex Patch Panel, 1UThis enclosure includes two cable entry points on the back of the fiber housing, pre-fitted with rubber grommets. Additionally each enclosure includes one cable routing spool and two 12 fiber splice trays. Also included in the kit are zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and installation instructions.

Fiber Patch Panel, 24 Port Singlemode SC Simplex, 1U
Price: $199.99
View
Availability: In Stock
Item #: PPSCSM-24 -

24 Port SC Singlemode Simplex Patch Panel, 1UThis enclosure includes two cable entry points on the back of the fiber housing, pre-fitted with rubber grommets. Additionally each enclosure includes one cable routing spool and two 12 fiber splice trays. Also included in the kit are zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and installation instructions.

Fiber Patch Panel, 24 Port Multimode ST Simplex, 1U
Price: $139.99
View
Availability: In Stock
Item #: PPSTMM-24 -

24 Port ST Multimode Simplex Patch Panel, 1U This enclosure includes two cable entry points on the back of the fiber housing, pre-fitted with rubber grommets. Additionally each enclosure includes one cable routing spool and two 12 fiber splice trays. Also included in the kit are zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and installation instructions.

Fiber Patch Panel, 24 Port Multimode LC Duplex, 1U
Price: $139.99
View
Availability: In Stock
Item #: PPLCMM-24 -

24 Port LC Multimode Duplex Patch Panel, 1U This enclosure includes two cable entry points on the back of the fiber housing, pre-fitted with rubber grommets. Additionally each enclosure includes one cable routing spool and two 12 fiber splice trays. Also included in the kit are zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and installation instructions.

Fiber Patch Panel, 24 Port Singlemode LC Duplex, 1U
Price: $214.99
View
Availability: In Stock
Item #: PPLCSM-24 -

24 Port LC Singlemode Duplex Patch Panel, 1UThis enclosure includes two cable entry points on the back of the fiber housing, pre-fitted with rubber grommets. Additionally each enclosure includes one cable routing spool and two 12 fiber splice trays. Also included in the kit are zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and installation instructions.