Skip to main content
CATEGORIES
Products 1-12 of 49

Filter

Sort By

A fiber patch panel kit showing 1U chassis, one duplex LC adaptor, and one OM3 10G LC pigtail.

12 Port 1U OM3 Multimode 10G LC Slide-Out Fiber Patch Panel Kit

Price: $149.99

12-Strand OM3 Multimode LC Slide-Out 1U Fiber Patch Panel Kit with Jacketed Pigtails This 1U rackmount fiber optic patch panel kit contains everything you need to terminate up to 12 OM3 multimode...

12-Strand OM3 Multimode LC Slide-Out 1U Fiber Patch Panel Kit with Jacketed Pigtails This 1U rackmount fiber optic patch panel kit contains everything you need to terminate up to 12 OM3 multimode strands. The fiber housing has a slide-out master panel with an integrated tray stop to prevent over extension of fiber cables. The included OM3 LC pigtails have a removable jacket for versatility. Fiber Panel Features Up to 72 splice capacity3 LGX adapter capacity Powder-coated SPCC steel...

In Stock In Stock
A fiber patch panel kit showing 2U chassis, six quad LC adaptors, and twelve OM3 10G LC pigtails.

144 Port 2U OM3 Multimode 10G LC Slide-Out Fiber Patch Panel Kit

Price: $953.99

144-Strand OM3 Multimode LC Slide-Out 2U Fiber Patch Panel Kit with Jacketed Pigtails This 2U rackmount fiber optic patch panel kit contains everything you need to terminate up to 144 OM3 multimode...

144-Strand OM3 Multimode LC Slide-Out 2U Fiber Patch Panel Kit with Jacketed Pigtails This 2U rackmount fiber optic patch panel kit contains everything you need to terminate up to 144 OM3 multimode strands. The fiber housing has a slide-out master panel with an integrated tray stop to prevent over extension of fiber cables. The included OM3 LC pigtails have a removable jacket for versatility. Fiber Panel Features Up to 144 splice capacity6 LGX adapter capacity Powder-coated SPCC steel...

In Stock In Stock
Two port FTTH wall mount plastic fiber distribution unit, showing integral splice holders.

2 Port / 2 Splice Wall Mount Plastic Fiber Distribution Unit

Price: $11.99

IP65 Compliant 2 Port / 2 Splice Wall Mount Plastic Fiber Distribution Unit This fiber distribution unit is ideal for single demarkation installations. Applications: FTTH, FTTB, FTTP, FTTC, & Local...

IP65 Compliant 2 Port / 2 Splice Wall Mount Plastic Fiber Distribution Unit This fiber distribution unit is ideal for single demarkation installations. Applications: FTTH, FTTB, FTTP, FTTC, & Local Area Network. Features Wall Mountable6 x 3 x 0.625in2 Fiber MaximumDesigned for 1 SC Duplex AdapterIntegral Splice Holder NOTE: ADAPTERS ARE NOT INCLUDED

In Stock In Stock
A fiber patch panel kit showing 1U chassis, two duplex LC adaptors, and two OM3 10G LC pigtails.

24 Port 1U OM3 Multimode 10G LC Slide-Out Fiber Patch Panel Kit

Price: $220.99

24-Strand OM3 Multimode LC Slide-Out 1U Fiber Patch Panel Kit with Jacketed Pigtails This 1U rackmount fiber optic patch panel kit contains everything you need to terminate up to 24 OM3 multimode...

24-Strand OM3 Multimode LC Slide-Out 1U Fiber Patch Panel Kit with Jacketed Pigtails This 1U rackmount fiber optic patch panel kit contains everything you need to terminate up to 24 OM3 multimode strands. The fiber housing has a slide-out master panel with an integrated tray stop to prevent over extension of fiber cables. The included OM3 LC pigtails have a removable jacket for versatility. Fiber Panel Features Up to 72 splice capacity3 LGX adapter capacity Powder-coated SPCC steel...

In Stock In Stock
A fiber patch panel kit showing 1U chassis, three duplex LC adaptors, and three OM3 10G LC pigtails.

36 Port 1U OM3 Multimode 10G LC Slide-Out Fiber Patch Panel Kit

Price: $291.99

36-Strand OM3 Multimode LC Slide-Out 1U Fiber Patch Panel Kit with Jacketed Pigtails This 1U rackmount fiber optic patch panel kit contains everything you need to terminate up to 36 OM3 multimode...

36-Strand OM3 Multimode LC Slide-Out 1U Fiber Patch Panel Kit with Jacketed Pigtails This 1U rackmount fiber optic patch panel kit contains everything you need to terminate up to 36 OM3 multimode strands. The fiber housing has a slide-out master panel with an integrated tray stop to prevent over extension of fiber cables. The included OM3 LC pigtails have a removable jacket for versatility. Fiber Panel Features Up to 72 splice capacity3 LGX adapter capacity Powder-coated SPCC steel...

In Stock In Stock
A fiber patch panel kit showing 1U chassis, two quad LC adaptors, and four OM3 10G LC pigtails.

48 Port 1U OM3 Multimode 10G LC Slide-Out Fiber Patch Panel Kit

Price: $256.99

48-Strand OM3 Multimode LC Slide-Out 1U Fiber Patch Panel Kit with Jacketed Pigtails This 1U rackmount fiber optic patch panel kit contains everything you need to terminate up to 48 OM3 multimode...

48-Strand OM3 Multimode LC Slide-Out 1U Fiber Patch Panel Kit with Jacketed Pigtails This 1U rackmount fiber optic patch panel kit contains everything you need to terminate up to 48 OM3 multimode strands. The fiber housing has a slide-out master panel with an integrated tray stop to prevent over extension of fiber cables. The included OM3 LC pigtails have a removable jacket for versatility. Fiber Panel Features Up to 72 splice capacity3 LGX adapter capacity Powder-coated SPCC steel...

In Stock In Stock
A fiber patch panel kit showing 2U chassis, four quad LC adaptors, and four OM3 10G LC pigtails.

48 Port 2U OM3 Multimode 10G LC Slide-Out Fiber Patch Panel Kit

Price: $418.99

48-Strand OM3 Multimode LC Slide-Out 2U Fiber Patch Panel Kit with Jacketed Pigtails This 2U rackmount fiber optic patch panel kit contains everything you need to terminate up to 48 OM3 multimode...

48-Strand OM3 Multimode LC Slide-Out 2U Fiber Patch Panel Kit with Jacketed Pigtails This 2U rackmount fiber optic patch panel kit contains everything you need to terminate up to 48 OM3 multimode strands. The fiber housing has a slide-out master panel with an integrated tray stop to prevent over extension of fiber cables. The included OM3 LC pigtails have a removable jacket for versatility. Fiber Panel Features Up to 144 splice capacity6 LGX adapter capacity Powder-coated SPCC steel...

In Stock In Stock
A fiber patch panel kit showing 2U chassis, four quad SC adaptors, and four OM3 10G SC pigtails.

48 Port 2U OM3 Multimode 10G SC Slide-Out Fiber Patch Panel Kit

Price: $459.99

48-Strand OM3 Multimode SC Slide-Out 2U Fiber Patch Panel Kit with Jacketed Pigtails This 2U rackmount fiber optic patch panel kit contains everything you need to terminate up to 48 OM3 multimode...

48-Strand OM3 Multimode SC Slide-Out 2U Fiber Patch Panel Kit with Jacketed Pigtails This 2U rackmount fiber optic patch panel kit contains everything you need to terminate up to 48 OM3 multimode strands. The fiber housing has a slide-out master panel with an integrated tray stop to prevent over extension of fiber cables. The included OM3 SC pigtails have a removable jacket for versatility. Fiber Panel Features Up to 144 splice capacity6 LGX adapter capacity Powder-coated SPCC steel...

In Stock In Stock
A fiber patch panel kit showing 1U chassis, three quad LC adaptors, and six OM3 10G LC pigtails.

72 Port 1U OM3 Multimode 10G LC Slide-Out Fiber Patch Panel Kit

Price: $487.99

72-Strand OM3 Multimode LC Slide-Out 1U Fiber Patch Panel Kit with Jacketed Pigtails This 1U rackmount fiber optic patch panel kit contains everything you need to terminate up to 72 OM3 multimode...

72-Strand OM3 Multimode LC Slide-Out 1U Fiber Patch Panel Kit with Jacketed Pigtails This 1U rackmount fiber optic patch panel kit contains everything you need to terminate up to 72 OM3 multimode strands. The fiber housing has a slide-out master panel with an integrated tray stop to prevent over extension of fiber cables. The included OM3 LC pigtails have a removable jacket for versatility. Fiber Panel Features Up to 72 splice capacity3 LGX adapter capacity Powder-coated SPCC steel...

In Stock In Stock
A fiber patch panel kit showing 2U chassis, six quad LC adaptors, and six OM3 10G LC pigtails.

72 Port 2U OM3 Multimode 10G LC Slide-Out Fiber Patch Panel Kit

Price: $560.99

72-Strand OM3 Multimode LC Slide-Out 2U Fiber Patch Panel Kit with Jacketed Pigtails This 2U rackmount fiber optic patch panel kit contains everything you need to terminate up to 72 OM3 multimode...

72-Strand OM3 Multimode LC Slide-Out 2U Fiber Patch Panel Kit with Jacketed Pigtails This 2U rackmount fiber optic patch panel kit contains everything you need to terminate up to 72 OM3 multimode strands. The fiber housing has a slide-out master panel with an integrated tray stop to prevent over extension of fiber cables. The included OM3 LC pigtails have a removable jacket for versatility. Fiber Panel Features Up to 144 splice capacity6 LGX adapter capacity Powder-coated SPCC steel...

In Stock In Stock
A fiber patch panel kit showing 2U chassis, six duplex SC adaptors, and six OM3 10G SC pigtails.

72 Port 2U OM3 Multimode 10G SC Slide-Out Fiber Patch Panel Kit

Price: $611.99

72-Strand OM3 Multimode SC Slide-Out 2U Fiber Patch Panel Kit with Jacketed Pigtails This 2U rackmount fiber optic patch panel kit contains everything you need to terminate up to 72 OM3 multimode...

72-Strand OM3 Multimode SC Slide-Out 2U Fiber Patch Panel Kit with Jacketed Pigtails This 2U rackmount fiber optic patch panel kit contains everything you need to terminate up to 72 OM3 multimode strands. The fiber housing has a slide-out master panel with an integrated tray stop to prevent over extension of fiber cables. The included OM3 SC pigtails have a removable jacket for versatility. Fiber Panel Features Up to 144 splice capacity6 LGX adapter capacity Powder-coated SPCC steel...

In Stock In Stock
A fiber patch panel kit showing 2U chassis, four quad LC adaptors, and eight OM3 10G LC pigtails.

96 Port 2U OM3 Multimode 10G LC Slide-Out Fiber Patch Panel Kit

Price: $679.99

96-Strand OM3 Multimode LC Slide-Out 2U Fiber Patch Panel Kit with Jacketed Pigtails This 2U rackmount fiber optic patch panel kit contains everything you need to terminate up to 96 OM3 multimode...

96-Strand OM3 Multimode LC Slide-Out 2U Fiber Patch Panel Kit with Jacketed Pigtails This 2U rackmount fiber optic patch panel kit contains everything you need to terminate up to 96 OM3 multimode strands. The fiber housing has a slide-out master panel with an integrated tray stop to prevent over extension of fiber cables. The included OM3 LC pigtails have a removable jacket for versatility. Fiber Panel Features Up to 144 splice capacity6 LGX adapter capacity Powder-coated SPCC steel...

In Stock In Stock

We have a wide range of fiber patch panels for your patching needs. We stock 1U and 2U panels with a 12 to 96 port capacity in various connector types and bandwidths.