Skip to main content
Products 1-6 of 6

Filter

Sort By

Side view of a multimode LC duplex fiber keystone jack in white.

Fiber Keystone Jack, Multimode LC Duplex - White

Price: $4.49

Insert: ABS, UL 94V-0 Clip: Stainless Housing: PBT, UL 94V-0 Sleeve: Phosphor Bronze Durability: 500 Cycles Tensile Strength: 10 kgf Insertion Loss: <0.3dB Operating Temperature: -20°C to +70°C...

Insert: ABS, UL 94V-0 Clip: Stainless Housing: PBT, UL 94V-0 Sleeve: Phosphor Bronze Durability: 500 Cycles Tensile Strength: 10 kgf Insertion Loss: <0.3dB Operating Temperature: -20°C to +70°C Storage Temperature: -40°C to +80°C

In Stock In Stock
Side view of a multimode SC simplex fiber keystone jack with gray connector and white body.

Fiber Keystone Jack, Multimode SC Simplex - White

Price: $1.99

Insert: ABS, UL 94V-0 Clip: Stainless Housing: PBT, UL 94V-0 Sleeve: Phosphor Bronze Durability: 500 Cycles Tensile Strength: 10 kgf Insertion Loss: <0.3dB Operating Temperature: -20°C to +70°C...

Insert: ABS, UL 94V-0 Clip: Stainless Housing: PBT, UL 94V-0 Sleeve: Phosphor Bronze Durability: 500 Cycles Tensile Strength: 10 kgf Insertion Loss: <0.3dB Operating Temperature: -20°C to +70°C Storage Temperature: -40°C to +80°C

In Stock In Stock
Side view of a multimode ST simplex fiber keystone jack in white.

Fiber Keystone Jack, Multimode ST Simplex, High Density - White

Price: $1.99

Use these ST snap-in keystone inserts to customize your office or home network ideal for wall plate and faceplates, surface-mount boxes, and blank patch panels. Insert: ABS, UL 94V-0 Clip: Stainless...

Use these ST snap-in keystone inserts to customize your office or home network ideal for wall plate and faceplates, surface-mount boxes, and blank patch panels. Insert: ABS, UL 94V-0 Clip: Stainless Housing: PBT, UL 94V-0 Sleeve: Phosphor Bronze Durability: 500 Cycles Tensile Strength: 10 kgf Insertion Loss: <0.3dB Operating Temperature: -20°C to +70°C Storage Temperature: -40°C to +80°C ...

In Stock In Stock
Side view of a single-mode LC duplex fiber keystone jack with blue connector and white body.

Fiber Keystone Jack, Single-Mode LC Duplex - White

Price: $5.99

Use these LC duplex snap-in keystone inserts to customize your office or home network ideal wall plate and faceplates, surface-mount boxes, and blank patch panels. Insert: ABS, UL 94V-0 Clip:...

Use these LC duplex snap-in keystone inserts to customize your office or home network ideal wall plate and faceplates, surface-mount boxes, and blank patch panels. Insert: ABS, UL 94V-0 Clip: Stainless Housing: PBT, UL 94V-0 Sleeve: Phosphor Bronze Durability: 500 Cycles Tensile Strength: 10 kgf Insertion Loss: <0.3dB Operating Temperature: -20°C to +70°C Storage Temperature: -40°C to +80°C ...

In Stock In Stock
Side view of a single-mode SC simplex fiber keystone jack with blue connector and white body.

Fiber Keystone Jack, Single-Mode SC Simplex - White

Price: $3.49

Use these SC simplex snap-in keystone inserts to customize your office or home network ideal wall plate and faceplates, surface-mount boxes, and blank patch panels. Insert: ABS, UL 94V-0 Clip:...

Use these SC simplex snap-in keystone inserts to customize your office or home network ideal wall plate and faceplates, surface-mount boxes, and blank patch panels. Insert: ABS, UL 94V-0 Clip: Stainless Housing: PBT, UL 94V-0 Sleeve: Phosphor Bronze Durability: 500 Cycles Tensile Strength: 10 kgf Insertion Loss: <0.3dB Operating Temperature: -20°C to +70°C Storage Temperature: -40°C to +80°C ...

In Stock In Stock
Side view of a single-mode ST simplex fiber keystone jack in white.

Fiber Keystone Jack, Single-Mode ST Simplex, High Density - White

Price: $3.49

Use these ST single mode snap-in keystone inserts to customize your office or home network ideal wall plate and faceplates, surface-mount boxes, and blank patch panels. Insert: ABS, UL 94V-0 Clip:...

Use these ST single mode snap-in keystone inserts to customize your office or home network ideal wall plate and faceplates, surface-mount boxes, and blank patch panels. Insert: ABS, UL 94V-0 Clip: Stainless Housing: PBT, UL 94V-0 Sleeve: Phosphor Bronze Durability: 500 Cycles Tensile Strength: 10 kgf Insertion Loss: <0.3dB Operating Temperature: -20°C to +70°C Storage Temperature: -40°C to +80°C ...

In Stock In Stock

Fiber optic keystone jacks are ideal for adding fiber connectivity to keystone patch panels and wall plates for voice, video, and data networking. We have single-mode and multimode optic fiber jacks available with LC, SC, and ST connector types.

These jacks include stainless steel clips for reliability and sturdy fitment.