Fiber Keystone Jack, Single-Mode SC Simplex - White

Fiber Keystone Jack, Single-Mode SC Simplex - White

Your Price: $3.49
In Stock - Ships Within 1 Business Day
Part Number:KEYSCSM-WHI

SC Singlemode Simplex Keystone Jack

Use these keystone jacks for multiple applications, from wall plates to modular patch panels.

Design your specialized layout by using one of our modular patch panels!

  • Use with Our Modular Patch Panels and Wall Plates
  • SC Simplex Connector
  • White Body

Related Items

 

Recently Viewed Items