Fiber Keystone Jack, Multimode ST Simplex, High Density - White

Fiber Keystone Jack, Multimode ST Simplex, High Density - White

Your Price: $1.99
In Stock - Ships Within 1 Business Day
Part Number:KEYSTMM-WHI

ST Multimode Simplex High-Density Keystone Jack

Use these keystone jacks for multiple applications, from wall plates to modular patch panels.

Design your specialized layout by using one of our high-density modular patch panels!

  • Use with Our Modular Patch Panels and Wall Plates
  • ST Simplex Connector
  • White Body

Related Items

 

Recently Viewed Items