• Fiber Keystone Jack, Multimode SC Simplex - White - KEYSCMM-WHI
  • Fiber Keystone Jack, Multimode SC Simplex - White - KEYSCMM-WHI
  • Fiber Keystone Jack, Multimode SC Simplex - White - KEYSCMM-WHI

Fiber Keystone Jack, Multimode SC Simplex - White

Availability: In Stock
Usually ships In 1-2 Business Days
Item #: KEYSCMM-WHI
There are no reviews yet. | Write a review
Price: $1.99


    • Insert: ABS, UL 94V-0
    • Clip: Stainless
    • Housing: PBT, UL 94V-0
    • Sleeve: Phosphor Bronze
    • Durability: 500 Cycles
    • Tensile Strength: 10 kgf
    • Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
    • Operating Temperature: -20°C to +70°C
    • Storage Temperature: -40°C to +80°C