24 Port Multimode LC Duplex Fiber Patch Panel, 1U

24 Port Multimode LC Duplex Fiber Patch Panel, 1U

Your Price: $144.99
In Stock.
Part Number:PPLCMM-24

Ship time:

Within 1-2 Business Days

24 Port LC Multimode Duplex Patch Panel, 1U

This enclosure includes two cable entry points on the back of the fiber housing, pre-fitted with rubber grommets. Additionally, each enclosure includes one cable routing spool and two 12 fiber splice trays.

Also included in the kit are zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and installation instructions.

Related Items

Recently Viewed Items