Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode ST Simplex, 12 Port

Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode ST Simplex, 12 Port

Your Price: $109.99
In Stock - Ships Within 1-3 Business Days
Part Number:WMFP-12C

12 Port ST Multimode Simplex Wall Mount Patch Panel

This housing comes with double steel doors with an integrated key lock latching system. Also includes one cable routing spool and one 12 fiber splice tray.

The package contains zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and installation instructions.

Related Items

Recently Viewed Items