Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Single-Mode LC Duplex, 12 Port

Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Single-Mode LC Duplex, 12 Port

Your Price: $154.99
In Stock - Ships Within 1-3 Business Days
Part Number:WMFP-12E

12 Port LC Singlemode Duplex Wall Mount Patch Panel

This housing comes with double steel doors with an integrated key lock latching system. Also includes one cable routing spool and one 12 fiber splice tray.

The package contains zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves and installation instructions.

Related Items

Recently Viewed Items