12 Strand LC Fiber Optic Pigtail, No Jacket - 2 Meter

Item #: PGULC12-SM
There are no reviews yet Write a review
Price: $34.99
    The product is in stock Availability: In Stock
    Usually ships In 1-2 Business Days


    Update price
    Quantity:

    These LC terminated fiber pigtails are ideal for fusion splicing in fiber optic enclosures. They come without a jacket, giving a tighter bend radius than jacketed fibers.

    This pigtail comes in a choice of single-mode, OM3, and OM4.

    • Ideal for fusion or mechanical splicing
    • Pre-terminated with 12 LC connectors
    • Single-Mode
    • Multimode OM3 & OM4