12 Strand LC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail without Jacket - 2 Meter

Write a Review
Your Price: $34.95
Part Number: PGULC12-OM3
Availability: In Stock.
Ship time: Within 1-3 Business Days

Fiber pigtails are designed for fusion splicing in fiber optic enclosures. This pigtail comes without a jacket, giving a tighter bend radius than jacketed fibers.

This pigtail has 12 multimode OM3 fibers terminated with LC connectors.

Related Items

Recently Viewed Items

TOP